Students


12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoName
1. 20113001AADARSH RAJ
2. 20113002AARYAN RAAZ
3. 20113003AASHISH KUMAR
4. 20113004ABHAY PRATAP SINGH
5. 20113005ABHAYANK BANSAL
6. 20113007ABHISHEK KUMAR
7. 20113008ABHISHEK RINWA
8. 20113009ABHISHEK SHARMA
9. 20113010ABHISHEK SINGH
10. 20113011ACHHAR SHARMA
12345678910...> >
12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoName
1. 19113001AAYUSH CHOPRA
2. 19113002ABHINANDAN GOYAL
3. 19113003ABHISHEK GANGWAR
4. 19113004ABHISHEK KUMAR RAWAT
5. 19113005ABHISHEK MEENA
6. 19113006ABHISHEK MEENA
7. 19113007ABHISHEK SINGH
8. 19113008ADITYA PRATAP YADAV
9. 19113009ADITYA YADAV
10. 19113010ADITYAVARDHAN ANAND CHANDAK
12345678910...> >
12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoName
1. 18113001ABHAY PATNI
2. 18113002ABHIJEET SINGH CHAUHAN
3. 18113004ADARSH DUBEY
4. 18113005ADITYA TATAWAT
5. 18113006AKASH KUNAL
6. 18113008AKHILESH SINGH
7. 18113009AKSHAT SRIVASTAVA
8. 18113010AMIT
9. 18113011ANADI VYAS
10. 18113012ANANT PRASAD
12345678910...> >
12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoName
1. 16113001AAKASH GAUTAM
2. 17113001ABHINAV
3. 17113002ABHISHEK YADAV
4. 17113003ABHISHEK YADAV
5. 17113004ADHESH
6. 17113005ADITYA HRIDAY UPADHYAY
7. 17113006AJAY VASHISHTHA
8. 17113007AKASH S M
9. 17113008AKHILESH SIROHI
10. 17113009AKSHAY KUMAR
12345678910...> >


12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 20519001ABHISHEK SHARMAEnvironmental Engineering
2. 20519002APSHAY KUMAREnvironmental Engineering
3. 20519003APURVA SINGHEnvironmental Engineering
4. 20519004ARUN KUMAREnvironmental Engineering
5. 20519005AWADHESH MISHRAEnvironmental Engineering
6. 20519006GANESH SANJAY SUDEEnvironmental Engineering
7. 20519007GAUTAM AGGARWALEnvironmental Engineering
8. 20519008MOHAMMAD MOBASHIR MUJADDIDIEnvironmental Engineering
9. 20519009MONU SHARMAEnvironmental Engineering
10. 20519010PHURBA TAMANGEnvironmental Engineering
12345678910...> >

12345678910
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 18519003DEEPAK KUMAR JAINEnvironmental Engineering
2. 18519007PRADEEP CHOUDHARYEnvironmental Engineering
3. 18519013UTSAV BISLAEnvironmental Engineering
4. 19519001GARIMA TAMTAEnvironmental Engineering
5. 19519002KRISHNA KANT MISHRAEnvironmental Engineering
6. 19519003KURITI ANIL KUMAR VAMSIEnvironmental Engineering
7. 19519004RAHUL RAOEnvironmental Engineering
8. 19519007SACHIN BHARTIEnvironmental Engineering
9. 19519008SALMAN KHANEnvironmental Engineering
10. 19519010SANJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATIEnvironmental Engineering
12345678910

12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 14910005Aparna DuttaEnvironmental Engineering
2. 18910007B. Gowtham BalasundaramEnvironmental Engineering
3. 17910018Banafsha AhmedEnvironmental Engineering
4. 20910008Bharat Kumar MahajanEnvironmental Engineering
5. 15910005Debasree PurkayasthaEnvironmental Engineering
6. 14910058Deepika BhaskarEnvironmental Engineering
7. 19910023Dipayan LodhEnvironmental Engineering
8. 18910053Divya DixitEnvironmental Engineering
9. 20910012Gaurav KumarEnvironmental Engineering
10. 18910011Ghazal SrivastavaEnvironmental Engineering
12345678910...> >

12345
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 12914004Harsangeet KaurEnvironmental Engineering
2. 14910022Rana Pratap SinghEnvironmental Engineering
3. 16910012Sameer Usmangani SayyadEnvironmental Engineering
4. 13914025Sumant KumarEnvironmental Engineering
5. 17910015Vikrant RanyalEnvironmental Engineering
6. 12914032Adrish Kumar MullickGeomatics Engineering
7. 17910034Ashutosh Kumar JhaGeomatics Engineering
8. 14910057Ganesh KhadhangaGeomatics Engineering
9. 12914009Pradeep KumarGeomatics Engineering
10. 15910033Rashmi SainiGeomatics Engineering
12345

S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 16910006Kapil PandeyGeomatics Engineering
2. 17910035Surendra Singh ChoudharyGeomatics Engineering
3. 18910044Tasgaonkar Pankaj PrakashGeomatics Engineering
4. 18910018Kokane Anant Kiran Geotechnical Engineering
5. 18910005Arshdeep SinghStructural Engineering
6. 17910019Chhaya Zalakkumar RasenduStructural Engineering
7. 18910036Sanjay Kumar TakStructural Engineering
8. 19910001Abhijit MondalTransportation Engineering
9. 18910027Pinki MeenaTransportation Engineering
10. 18910041Surendra Kumar SainiTransportation Engineering

123
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 19910020Ali Mohammad RahmaniEnvironmental Engineering
2. 19910016Jay SharmaEnvironmental Engineering
3. 14910046Laiju A REnvironmental Engineering
4. 19910017Abhishek AdhikariGeomatics Engineering
5. 19910018Abhishek RaiGeomatics Engineering
6. 19910028Md. Karam IkramGeomatics Engineering
7. 19910030Vasantha Vijaya KumarGeomatics Engineering
8. 17910025Bisrat Gissila GiddayGeotechnical Engineering
9. 16910022Hans RajGeotechnical Engineering
10. 19910015Pratik MohantyGeotechnical Engineering
123

S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 15910039AnugyaGeomatics Engineering
2. 18910079Chandrahas SinghGeomatics Engineering
3. 20910037Dara Singh VohraGeomatics Engineering
4. 18910080Eshta RanyalGeomatics Engineering
5. 15910029Himanshu BanaGeomatics Engineering
6. 20910033Vipasha SharmaGeomatics Engineering
7. 20910040Utkarsh MishraGeotechnical Engineering
8. 20910011Debela Kassaye WandimagegnHydraulics Engineering
9. 20910036Ayana GhoshTransportation Engineering
10. 20910026Robel Tewelde MesfunTransportation Engineering

Name Mentor
Dr. Kapil Kesarwani Dr. Ajay Gairola
Dr. Vinay Kumar Tyagi (Ramalingaswami Fellow) Dr. A. A. Kazmi
Dr. Sarit Kumar Das (DST Inspire Faculty)


   Sitemap    Disclaimer Copyright © 2020, All Rights Reserved, Civil Engineering Department, IIT Roorkee