Students


12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoName
1. 19113001AAYUSH CHOPRA
2. 19113002ABHINANDAN GOYAL
3. 19113003ABHISHEK GANGWAR
4. 19113004ABHISHEK KUMAR RAWAT
5. 19113005ABHISHEK MEENA
6. 19113006ABHISHEK MEENA
7. 19113007ABHISHEK SINGH
8. 19113008ADITYA PRATAP YADAV
9. 19113009ADITYA YADAV
10. 19113010ADITYAVARDHAN ANAND CHANDAK
12345678910...> >
12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoName
1. 18113001ABHAY PATNI
2. 18113002ABHIJEET SINGH CHAUHAN
3. 18113004ADARSH DUBEY
4. 18113005ADITYA TATAWAT
5. 18113006AKASH KUNAL
6. 18113008AKHILESH SINGH
7. 18113009AKSHAT SRIVASTAVA
8. 18113010AMIT
9. 18113011ANADI VYAS
10. 18113012ANANT PRASAD
12345678910...> >
12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoName
1. 17113001ABHINAV
2. 17113002ABHISHEK YADAV
3. 17113003ABHISHEK YADAV
4. 17113004ADHESH
5. 17113005ADITYA HRIDAY UPADHYAY
6. 17113006AJAY VASHISHTHA
7. 17113007AKASH S M
8. 17113008AKHILESH SIROHI
9. 17113009AKSHAY KUMAR
10. 17113010AMAN PATEL
12345678910...> >
12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoName
1. 16113001AAKASH GAUTAM
2. 16118003AASHISH SAXENA
3. 16113002ABHAY MEENA
4. 16113003ABHINAV CHHILLAR
5. 15113006ABHISHEK JORWAL
6. 16113004ABHISHEK KUMAR PRAJAPATI
7. 16113005ACHYUT ANANT
8. 16113006AGARWAL KARAN DEVINDER
9. 16113007AGRAWAL ANIRUDH ANIL
10. 16113008AJAY MALI
12345678910...> >


12345678910
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 19519001GARIMA TOMAR Environmental Engineering
2. 19519002KRISHNA KANT MISHRA Environmental Engineering
3. 19519003KURITI ANIL KUMAR VAMSI Environmental Engineering
4. 19519004RAHUL RAO Environmental Engineering
5. 19519005RAVINDRA SINGH Environmental Engineering
6. 19519006ROHIT AWASTHI Environmental Engineering
7. 19519007SACHIN BHARTI Environmental Engineering
8. 19519008SALMAN KHAN Environmental Engineering
9. 19519009SANGARAJU KALYAN KUMAR RAJU Environmental Engineering
10. 19519010SANJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI Environmental Engineering
12345678910

123456789
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 17519006PUNEET VERMA Environmental Engineering
2. 18519003DEEPAK KUMAR JAIN Environmental Engineering
3. 18519004FARHAD KHIABANI Environmental Engineering
4. 18519005MOHAK KUMAR Environmental Engineering
5. 18519006NEHPAL SINGH Environmental Engineering
6. 18519007PRADEEP CHOUDHARY Environmental Engineering
7. 18519008SAKSHI YADAV Environmental Engineering
8. 18519009SATYA BRAT TIWARI Environmental Engineering
9. 18519010SHAKEEL AHMAD Environmental Engineering
10. 18519011SHINDE KIRAN BABASAHEB Environmental Engineering
123456789

12345678910...> >
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 14910005Aparna DuttaEnvironmental Engineering
2. 18910007B. Gowtham BalasundaramEnvironmental Engineering
3. 17910018Banafsha AhmedEnvironmental Engineering
4. 15910005Debasree PurkayasthaEnvironmental Engineering
5. 14910058Deepika BhaskarEnvironmental Engineering
6. 19910023Dipayan LodhEnvironmental Engineering
7. 18910053Divya DixitEnvironmental Engineering
8. 18910011Ghazal SrivastavaEnvironmental Engineering
9. 18910014Harshita SinghEnvironmental Engineering
10. 13914011Hitesh UpretiEnvironmental Engineering
12345678910...> >

12345
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 12914004Harsangeet KaurEnvironmental Engineering
2. 14910022Rana Pratap SinghEnvironmental Engineering
3. 16910012Sameer Usmangani SayyadEnvironmental Engineering
4. 13914025Sumant KumarEnvironmental Engineering
5. 17910015Vikrant RanyalEnvironmental Engineering
6. 12914032Adrish Kumar MullickGeomatics Engineering
7. 17910034Ashutosh Kumar JhaGeomatics Engineering
8. 14521008Bibhash KumarGeomatics Engineering
9. 14910057Ganesh KhadhangaGeomatics Engineering
10. 12914009Pradeep KumarGeomatics Engineering
12345

S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 16910006Kapil PandeyGeomatics Engineering
2. 17910035Surendra Singh ChoudharyGeomatics Engineering
3. 18910044Tasgaonkar Pankaj PrakashGeomatics Engineering
4. 18910018Kokane Anant Kiran Geotechnical Engineering
5. 18910005Arshdeep SinghStructural Engineering
6. 17910019Chhaya Zalakkumar RasenduStructural Engineering
7. 18910036Sanjay Kumar TakStructural Engineering
8. 18910027Pinki MeenaTranportation Engineering
9. 18910041Surendra Kumar SainiTranportation Engineering
10. 19910001Abhijit MondalTransportation Engineering

123
S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 19910020Ali Mohammad RahmaniEnvironmental Engineering
2. 19910016Jay SharmaEnvironmental Engineering
3. 14910046Laiju A REnvironmental Engineering
4. 19910017Abhishek AdhikariGeomatics Engineering
5. 19910018Abhishek RaiGeomatics Engineering
6. 19910028Md. Karam IkramGeomatics Engineering
7. 19910030Vasantha Vijaya KumarGeomatics Engineering
8. 17910025Bisrat Gissila GiddayGeotechnical Engineering
9. 16910022Hans RajGeotechnical Engineering
10. 19910015Pratik MohantyGeotechnical Engineering
123

S. No.Enrollment NoNameSpecialization
1. 15910039AnugyaGeomatics Engineering
2. 18910079Chandrahas SinghGeomatics Engineering
3. 18910080Eshta RanyalGeomatics Engineering
4. 15910029Himanshu BanaGeomatics Engineering

Name Mentor
Dr. Kapil Kesarwani Dr. Ajay Gairola
Dr. Vinay Kumar Tyagi (Ramalingaswami Fellow) Dr. A. A. Kazmi
Dr. Sarit Kumar Das (DST Inspire Faculty)


   Sitemap    Disclaimer Copyright © 2020, All Rights Reserved, Civil Engineering Department, IIT Roorkee